Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Flats for Resale in Vatika Xpressions

Sort by:
Relevance

2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors

11

Located in Gurgaon at Sector 88B, Vatika Xpressions is a residential development by Vatika. There are 2.5 and 3 BHK apartment configurations offered by the project, whose built up area ranges from 1,350 square foot to 1,700 square foot in size.Vatika Xpressions has well-designed living spaces with a host of amenities provided for its residents including a clubhouse, sports facilities, gymnasium, landscaped gardens, children's play area, swimming pool and a meditation centre. Apart from all these, well-known schools and hospitals lie in the vicinity as well.The Basai Dhankot Railway Station is at a 5-kilometre distance from the location of the property, offering good connectivity....Read more
Amphitheater
Grocery Shop
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
+28
Vatika Xpressions Project Images
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
4d ago
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to AirportChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/30
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
RR
Redwood Realty
1/21
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
4d ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/21
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
KI
K&A INDIA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AV
Ajit Vir Group
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
KI
K&A INDIA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Satyam Gambhir
Owner
1/19
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹5.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/27
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 88B

Sector 88B,Gurgaon
2.91 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Builder Floors
2.3 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
27.98 L - 28.12 L
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
Sector 88B,Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS Infra Group The Majestic Homes
Residential Plots
Garhi Harsaru,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS Infra Group The Majestic Homes
Property
Garhi Harsaru,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
20.0 Cr-42.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Titan
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Breez Global Heights 88 A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
61.74 L-76.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navraj The Antalya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
2.59 Cr-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navraj The Kingstown Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
4.01 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP The Amaario
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
5.48 Cr-5.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
2.7 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Pravasa
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-2.35 Cr