Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 88B, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
TI
Trinity Infratech
1/21

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 88B

3 BHK Flat
₹5.69 Cr - 5.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.42 Cr - 7.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2032
WC
Wealth Clinic
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 88B

2 BHK Flat
₹27.98 L - 28.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 88B)

EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 10 more
1/17
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - 16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/18
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 2 more
1/21
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1539 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/15
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
TH
Trry Homes
1/21
0.7 km away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
NS
Naveen Sharma
1/22
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 88B

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
3.77 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
6.30 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navraj The Kingstown Heights
1.48 kmfrom
₹4.01 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Navraj The Kingstown Heights
Navraj Builder
3 BHK Flat Sector 37D, Gurgaon
MR
Mepro Real Istate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Gaia Residences At Amstoria 102
3.43 kmfrom
₹4.21 Cr - 4.25 Cr
BPTP Gaia Residences At Amstoria 102
BPTP Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 102, Gurgaon
GN
Gurgaon NP Benchmarking
Seller + 2 more
HI
Homes India
1/26
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 1.2 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITA...+ More
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/22
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Satya MallClose to Airport
NS
Naveen Sharma
1/26
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant
HI
Homes India
1/32
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 1.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITA...+ More
K
Kunal
1/26
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.18k/sq.ft
2469 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.66k/sq.ft
2469 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
2623 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseLiftSwimming PoolGymnasium
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/25
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportPower BackupSwimming Pool
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
3253 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaGated Community
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/20
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Nearby:
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.6k/sq.ft
3253 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/15
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2590 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
NK
Naveen Kumar
1/43
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
2835 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Satya MallSwimming Pool24*7 Security
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/22
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 88B, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Xpressions
2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
1.65 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Sky Palazzo Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
5.69 Cr-7.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ZAK Ivory Arches Residential Floor
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
2.3 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahira Homes 88B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
27.98 L-28.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
84.53 L-1.32 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 88B, Gurgaon

Sector 99A
3 people rated this locality
4.83
10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88A
14,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalpur
11,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 37D
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 99
6 people rated this locality
3.96
11,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garhi Harsaru
10 people rated this locality
4.14
11,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 89A
2 people rated this locality
5
11,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36B
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year