Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 88B, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/15
Zero Brokerage
Aspiration
RERA
3.9

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88B

157 sq.yd Plot
₹2.91 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹2.96 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.11 Cr
174 sq.yd Plot
₹3.22 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.34k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2024
Satyam Gambhir
Owner
1/19
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹5.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Mastersrealtydevelopers
1/23
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.7k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 3.7 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 3.5 kmBikanervala- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mastersrealtydevelopers
1/24
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹4.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.32k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago