Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 88B, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/15
Zero Brokerage
Aspiration
RERA
3.9

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88B

157 sq.yd Plot
₹2.91 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹2.96 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.11 Cr
174 sq.yd Plot
₹3.22 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.34k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2024
KR
KDH Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 88B

2.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.89 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
ZS
ZAK Spaces
1/17

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 88B

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.3 Cr
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.16 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.64 Cr
4.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.16 K - 15.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
AL
Assotech Limited
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 88B

2 BHK Flat
₹84.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.75 L - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 88B)

ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
4.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/10
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88A

150 sq.yd Plot
₹3.15 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2022
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/17
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99A

147 sq.yd Plot
₹2.46 Cr
147 sq.yd Plot
₹2.47 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.79 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.8 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹2.85 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹2.86 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹2.88 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹2.88 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/11
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99A

151 sq.yd Plot
₹2.58 Cr
156 sq.yd Plot
₹2.65 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.85 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.98 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 88B

Residential Lands for Sale in Aspiration
₹2.91 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Aspiration
Vatika
Residential Plots Sector 88B, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Express City Plots
1.21 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Vatika Express City Plots
Vatika
Residential Plots Sector 88A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Skywhales Vienna Greens
1.29 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Skywhales Vienna Greens
Skywhales Developers LLP
Residential Plots Sector 99A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Betterchoice Vanya City
1.67 kmfrom
₹2.58 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Betterchoice Vanya City
Raheja Developers Ltd.
Residential Plots Sector 99A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
SN
Search N Deal
+ 1 more
1/18
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/15
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.56 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
KH
KY Homes
+ 1 more
1/47
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 5.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.56 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2750 - 5975 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
VR
VP Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/8
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 89

183 sq.yd Plot
₹4.12 Cr
239 sq.yd Plot
₹5.38 Cr
302 sq.yd Plot
₹6.81 Cr
358 sq.yd Plot
₹8.07 Cr
502 sq.yd Plot
₹11.3 Cr
669 sq.yd Plot
₹15.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2023
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/36
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 4.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 5092 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jul, 2020
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/27
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 92

4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03k/sq.ftSizes: 2280 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/6
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95

139 sq.yd Plot
₹2.16 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2024
VR
VP Real Estate
1/28
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 81

3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 4.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 9.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2660 - 7054 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
VR
VP Real Estate
1/52
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Sector 81

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1360 - 1810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 82

3 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
4 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.21k/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 1915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 88B

Residential Lands for Sale in Aspiration
₹2.91 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Aspiration
by Vatika
Residential Plots
Sector 88B, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Express City Plots
₹3.15 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Vatika Express City Plots
by Vatika
Residential Plots
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Skywhales Vienna Greens
₹2.46 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Skywhales Vienna Greens
by Skywhales Developers LLP
Residential Plots
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
VR
VP Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/19
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 81

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1911 - 3035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/5
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 88A

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 597 - 3293 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
PI
Pareena Infrastructure Builders
1/16
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gopalpur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 3710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
AH
Ashiana Homes
1/23
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 88A

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 2175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PI
Pareena Infrastructure Builders
1/6
1.4 kms away

2.5 BHK Flat in Gopalpur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AL
Assotech Limited
1/16
1.4 kms away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gopalpur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2400 - 2835 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 88B, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Xpressions
2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
1.65 Cr-2.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aspiration
Residential Plots
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
2.91 Cr-3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Sky Palazzo Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
5.69 Cr-7.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ZAK Ivory Arches Residential Floor
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
2.3 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahira Homes 88B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
27.98 L-28.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
84.53 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fidatocity Sky Palazzos
Property
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zakspaces Ivory Arches
Property
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 88B, Gurgaon

Sector 99A
3 people rated this locality
4.83
10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88A
14,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.83%
Rise in last 1 Year