0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

Flats for Sale in Sector 88B, Gurgaon under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 88B, Gurgaon

2.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.89 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/30
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/30
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 88B

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Titan
0.67 kmfrom
₹2.45 Cr
Emperium Titan
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 88A, Gurgaon
EI
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
1.06 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gratitude 84
4.30 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr
Gratitude 84
Lamose Infra LLP
3 BHK Flat Sector 84, Gurgaon
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
5.29 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 3 more
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to AirportChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
1/21
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2d ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Euro Inter...+ More
Updated
4d ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
Play video
1/21
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 88B

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Skywhales Vienna Greens
₹2.51 Cr - 3.05 Cr
Skywhales Vienna Greens
by Skywhales Developers LLP
Residential Plots
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS Prime Land
₹1.71 Cr - 2.33 Cr
JMS Prime Land
by JMS Group
Residential Plots
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
KI
K&A INDIA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
KI
K&A INDIA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AV
Ajit Vir Group
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhoomi Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramLift  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Aman
1/27
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
AS
Ankit Singh
1/23
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift24*7 Security
AP
Ankur Properties
1/22
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AP
Ankur Properties
1/19
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AP
Ankur Properties
1/22
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
S
Sagar
1/21
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 88B, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Xpressions
2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
1.65 Cr-2.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aspiration
Residential Plots
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
3.07 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Sky Palazzo Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
5.69 Cr-7.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ZAK Ivory Arches Residential Floor
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
2.3 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahira Homes 88B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
27.98 L-28.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fidatocity Sky Palazzos
Property
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
84.53 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zakspaces Ivory Arches
Property
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 88B, Gurgaon

Sector 99A
3 people rated this locality
4.83
10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 37D
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.62%
Rise in last 1 Year