0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Sale in Sector 88B, Gurgaon under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 88B

2.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.89 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to AirportChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 88B

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Blissville
6.99 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Whiteland Blissville
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 76, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Satya Merano Greens
1.27 kmfrom
₹1.85 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Satya Merano Greens
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Plots Sector 99A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in BST Green Bhoomi
1.67 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 2.86 Cr
BST Green Bhoomi
BST Developers India Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Sector 99A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
2.29 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
1/21
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
4d ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/21
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
KI
K&A INDIA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AV
Ajit Vir Group
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhoomi Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramLiftFresh Con...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 88B

Residential Lands for Sale in Satya Merano Greens
₹1.85 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Satya Merano Greens
by Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Plots
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Silver County
₹1.81 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Shree Silver County
by Shree Vardhman Group
Residential Plots
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/27
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/30
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
WC
Wealth Clinic
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 88B

2 BHK Flat
₹27.98 L - 28.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
AL
Assotech Limited
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 88B

2 BHK Flat
₹84.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.75 L - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 88B, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Xpressions
2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
1.65 Cr-2.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aspiration
Residential Plots
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
2.31 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Sky Palazzo Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
5.69 Cr-7.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ZAK Ivory Arches Residential Floor
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
2.3 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahira Homes 88B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
27.98 L-28.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
84.53 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fidatocity Sky Palazzos
Property
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zakspaces Ivory Arches
Property
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 88B, Gurgaon

Sector 99A
3 people rated this locality
4.83
10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88A
14,108