Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK for sale in Sector 88, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 88? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 88. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Sector 88, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Silverglades Merchant Plaza (1100 sq.ft)
₹93.5 L
Sector 88, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 88, Gurgaon
...Read more
SG
Silverglades Group
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Sector 88

1 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Radha Charan Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 88 for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Kherki Daula- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago