Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Sector 88, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 88? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 88)

KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 3 more
1/21
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1539 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 9 more
1/17
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - 16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 1 more
1/20
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 78

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2350 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 6 more
1/22
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 79

2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
MD
Magic Doors
+ 4 more
1/33
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
1.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 88

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
5.43 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
6.27 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
6.52 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
7.00 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 2 more
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
1/24
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingNatural LightVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
SD
Shri Deva Property
1/33
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
SD
Shri Deva Property
1/33
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/28
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
2795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility Shops
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
1/26
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
GP
Global Proptech
1/32
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Model School- 0.6 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmVasudeva Re...+ More
GP
Global Proptech
1/31
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
GP
Global Proptech
1/31
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.42k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 88

Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.7 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.17 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 92, Gurgaon
KR
KDH Real Estate
Seller
NK
Navjeet Kumar
1/25
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 2.2 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 2.3 kmHaldiram's - Kherki Daula- 0.1 kmVatika Town Square...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 88, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Silverglades Merchant Plaza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Gurgaon
93.5 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bestech Central Boulevard
Residential Plots
Sector 88,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Insignia Park 88
Residential Plots
Sector 88,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 88, Gurgaon

Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88A
14,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
11 people rated this locality
4.28
12,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 84
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 90
10,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 89A
2 people rated this locality
5
11,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36A
1 people rated this locality
5
19,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36B
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salig Ki Dhani
9,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft