Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

4 BHK for sale in Sector 90, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 90? Choose from 128+ New Projects, 161+ Resale Properties and 3+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 90. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 90, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DLF Regal Gardens (1469 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Sector 90, Gurgaon
SS Camasa (2530 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 90, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2530 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 90, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (1852 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 90, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2530 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 90, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2726 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Sector 90, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2530 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 90, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 90, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2346 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sector 90, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (1852 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 90, Gurgaon
...Read more
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/35
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 90

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
AS
Axiom Services
+ 2 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 90

4 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
Updated
2w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/32
New Booking
SS Camasa
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseCommunity HallLift
Updated
2w ago
CR
Capstone Realtors
1/22
New Booking
SS Camasa
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.49k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84...+ More
Updated
1d ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/42
New Booking
SS Camasa
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
G
GHLPROPERTIES
1/25
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
2726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/43
New Booking
SS Camasa
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
II
Insta India Property
Play video
1/30
Resale
DLF Regal Gardens
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Power BackupClose to AirportSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 90

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
5.07 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
5.17 kmfrom
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
5.79 kmfrom
₹9.74 Cr - 18.9 Cr
DLF Privana North
DLF Projects Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 77, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
6.47 kmfrom
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 6 more
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/23
Resale
SS Camasa
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
2346 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
CR
Capstone Realtors
1/22
Resale
SS Camasa
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.71k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Club House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
II
Insta India Property
Play video
1/26
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
G
GHLPROPERTIES
Play video
1/30
Resale
DLF Regal Gardens
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
2223 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/31
New Booking
SS Camasa
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Aarvy Healthcare...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/23
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
2364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/31
Resale
SS Camasa
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.98k/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPower Backup24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/46
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
2727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClub HouseGated Community
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/21
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
2727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Silver St...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 90

Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
by Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
₹2.62 Cr
Sare Altura
by SARE Homes
4 BHK Flat
Sector 92, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/24
New Booking
SS Camasa
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClub House
Updated
4w ago
DH
Divine Homes
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
2726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingSmart Home
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
SS Camasa
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet Friendly
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
SS Camasa
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingNatural LightPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
DH
Divine Homes
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
2726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomeChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SD
Siddhant Dubey
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
SS Camasa
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
DH
Divine Homes
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
2726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/27
Verified
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
2726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RH
RM Homes
1/27
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
S
Sonu
1/47
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
2364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonGymnasium24*7 Security
RY
Ravi Yadav
1/29
New Booking
SS Camasa
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.LiftNatural Light
Updated
5d ago
DH
Divine Homes
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
2356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 90, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Ultimus
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
72.39 L-82.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF New Town Heights 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 90,Gurgaon
1.57 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Regal Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 90,Gurgaon
1.79 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Green Court
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 90,Gurgaon
38.4 L-75.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Primark
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
31.95 L-33.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
3.61 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Flora
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 90,Gurgaon
1.11 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Greens Woodview Residences
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 90,Gurgaon
2.23 Cr-8.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Town Houses
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
2.47 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Regal Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
1.71 Cr-1.73 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 90, Gurgaon

Sector 93