Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

2 BHK for sale in Sector 47, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 47? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 47, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (973 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 47, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (973 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 47, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 47, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (937 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 47, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 47, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (973 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 47, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (973 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 47, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (973 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 47, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (997 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 47, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (997 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 47, Gurgaon
...Read more
HV
Housing-kart Vijay
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
HV
Housing-kart Vijay
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalClose to Raheja MallPower Backup
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
S
Shreeramestate442
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Park HospitalClose to Shubhash Chowk Bus StopClose to Airport...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GH
Gurgaon Homz
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPower Backup
A
AMIT
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
SS
S SkyRise Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
S
Shreeramestate442
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationClose to Shubhash Chowk Bus StopClose to Grocery Store...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 47

Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
2.25 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Skycity
2.63 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 3.68 Cr
M3M Skycity
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
2.73 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
Emaar India
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Heights
3.01 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 3.91 Cr
M3M Heights
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
AP
AB Properties
1/19
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
DS
Deepak Sharma
1/26
Verified
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Shubhash Chowk Bus Stop
AP
AB Properties
1/21
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.64k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
S
Shreeramestate442
1/23
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shubhash Chowk Bus StopClose to Metro StationPower Backup...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
AB Properties
1/18
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Rahul
1/25
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shubhash Chowk Bus StopLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
CG
CGHS Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Sector 47

2 BHK Flat
₹91.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2009
CG
CGHS Group

2 BHK Flat in Sector 47

2 BHK Flat
₹82.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Sector 47

1 BHK Flat
₹41.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 47

Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Skycity
₹2.26 Cr - 3.68 Cr
M3M Skycity
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
₹2.25 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
by Emaar India
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 66, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
UG
Unitech Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Sector 47

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
ST
Spaze Towers
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Sector 47

1 BHK Flat
₹96.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
UG
Unitech Group
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Sector 47

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 47, Gurgaon

Malibu Town
10 people rated this locality
4.38
15,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kenwood
14,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
13,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 47, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Uniworld Gardens 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 47,Gurgaon
2.6 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kibithu Homes
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 47,Gurgaon
2.88 Cr-4.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 47,Gurgaon
2.68 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS The Palladians
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 47,Gurgaon
2.12 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Aura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 47,Gurgaon
1.98 Cr-4.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Spa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 47,Gurgaon
5.72 Cr-8.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Greenwood Housing Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 47,Gurgaon
91.07 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Kunj Bihari Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 47,Gurgaon
82.66 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Millenium Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 47,Gurgaon
2.73 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Dew Drop Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 47,Gurgaon
1.97 Cr-2.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 47, Gurgaon

Sector 49
15 people rated this locality