0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 87

Flats for Sale in Sector 47, Gurgaon under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 47

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.11 K - ₹15.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
VE
Vohra Estate Amit Vohra
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 47

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AG
ARUN GAUR & CO
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 47

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.4 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
HV
Housing-kart Vijay
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
HV
Housing-kart Vijay
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalClose to Raheja MallPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 47

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
1.62 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Ashiana Anmol
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 38, Gurgaon
SM
SHREE MANGLAM REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
2.25 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Skycity
2.63 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 3.68 Cr
M3M Skycity
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
2.73 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
Emaar India
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
HV
Housing-kart Vijay
1/22
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Malibu Town Floors
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Shubhash Chowk Bus StopClose to Manav Rachna Internationa...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 47

Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Skycity
₹2.26 Cr - 3.68 Cr
M3M Skycity
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
₹2.25 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
by Emaar India
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 66, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
HV
Housing-kart Vijay
Play video
1/25
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shubhash Chowk Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Temple...+ More
P
Paramountassociates1990
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Malibu Town Floors
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPark Facing24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
A
AMIT
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
S
Shreeramestate442
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationClose to Shubhash Chowk Bus StopClose to Grocery Store...+ More
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 47, Gurgaon

Malibu Town
10 people rated this locality
4.38
15,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kenwood
14,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
13,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 47, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Uniworld Gardens 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 47,Gurgaon
2.6 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kibithu Homes
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 47,Gurgaon
2.88 Cr-4.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 47,Gurgaon
2.68 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS The Palladians
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 47,Gurgaon
2.12 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Aura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 47,Gurgaon
1.98 Cr-4.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Spa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 47,Gurgaon
5.72 Cr-8.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Greenwood Housing Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 47,Gurgaon
91.07 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Kunj Bihari Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 47,Gurgaon
82.66 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Millenium Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 47,Gurgaon
2.73 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Dew Drop Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 47,Gurgaon