More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Residential Projects by DLF Limited - 12390174

Sort by:
Relevance
DL
DLF Limited
Projects
15
DLF Limited
1/14

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Independent Floor,Villas in Sector 74A

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹4.54 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹12.86 Cr
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹6.06 Cr - 10.34 Cr
4.5 BHK Independent Floor
₹10.66 Cr
5 BHK Independent Floor
₹12.12 Cr
5.5 BHK Independent Floor
₹13.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
DL
DLF Limited

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 91

2365 sq.ft Plot
₹3.29 Cr
2366 sq.ft Plot
₹3.29 Cr
2420 sq.ft Plot
₹3.37 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 Cr
2603 sq.ft Plot
₹3.62 Cr
3025 sq.ft Plot
₹4.21 Cr
3390 sq.ft Plot
₹4.71 Cr
3854 sq.ft Plot
₹5.36 Cr
3880 sq.ft Plot
₹5.39 Cr
4002 sq.ft Plot
₹5.56 Cr
4174 sq.ft Plot
₹5.8 Cr
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹6.29 Cr
4595 sq.ft Plot
₹6.39 Cr
4638 sq.ft Plot
₹6.45 Cr
4709 sq.ft Plot
₹6.55 Cr
4739 sq.ft Plot
₹6.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
DL
DLF Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Central 74

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 74

1625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
DL
DLF Limited
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Sector 93

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
DL
DLF Limited
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 74A

927 sq.ft Plot
₹2.49 Cr
930 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 Cr
945 sq.ft Plot
₹2.54 Cr
949 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹3.89 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹3.94 Cr
1467 sq.ft Plot
₹3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.86k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
DL
DLF Limited
1/5

Residential Land / Plot, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 92

4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 6.59 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 6.59 Cr
2365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
DL
DLF Limited
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Sector 92

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.66k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
DL
DLF Limited
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Siruseri

600 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹62.51 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹75.01 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
DL
DLF Limited
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 67

1276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
DL
DLF Limited
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 92

300 sq.yd Plot
₹3.48 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹4.06 Cr
400 sq.yd Plot
₹4.64 Cr
411 sq.yd Plot
₹4.77 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹5.8 Cr
502 sq.yd Plot
₹5.83 Cr
709 sq.yd Plot
₹8.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2015
DL
DLF Limited
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84

620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1011 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1548 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1577 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
DL
DLF Limited
1/14

3, 4 BHK Flats in DLF Phase 4

3 BHK Flat
₹8.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 13.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
DL
DLF Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF The Grand Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Huda Sectors

2016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2295 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2911 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
DL
DLF Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Central

Residential Land / Plots in Mullanpur Dakha

3150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
31186 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
38115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
94687 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00