Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

3 BHK for sale in DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in DLF Phase 3? Housing.com offers 15+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 72+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in DLF Phase 3. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1993 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1936 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (3168 sq.ft)
₹7 Cr
DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1916 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹8.75 Cr
Sector 24, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon
...Read more
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
Play video
1/37
Resale
Ambience Lagoon
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.32k/sq.ft
1993 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KE
Kutub Estate
Play video
1/25
Resale
Ambience Lagoon
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.1k/sq.ft
3168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
B
Bettergainsrealty
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
DLF Independent Floors At Dlf City Phase I And II
RERA
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.7k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to CyberHub
Updated
2d ago
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/25
Resale
Ambience Lagoon
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to CyberHubLift
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around DLF Phase 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
1.69 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 4
3.19 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 4
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 5
3.19 kmfrom
₹4.2 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 5
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
4.26 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/21
Resale
Ambience Lagoon
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.7k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/21
Resale
Ambience Lagoon
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Narayana Hospital | Gurugram, HaryanaClose to CyberHub
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/43
Resale
Ambience Lagoon
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.21k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Moulsari Avenue Metro Station Bus StopClose to CyberHub
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/27
Resale
Ambience Lagoon
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.66k/sq.ft
3215 sq.ft
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/25
Resale
Ambience Lagoon
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/26
Resale
Ambience Lagoon
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/21
Resale
Ambience Lagoon
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/21
Resale
Ambience Lagoon
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to CyberHub
Raj
Owner
1/17
Resale
Ambience Lagoon
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ambience Group
1/12

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 3

3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.18k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2003

Ready to Move Projects around DLF Phase 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 4
₹3.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 4
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 5
₹4.2 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 5
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
D
DLF
1/20

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 3

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.16k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2010
TF
Today Finance And Developers

3 BHK Builder Floor in DLF Phase 3

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon

U Block
5 people rated this locality
4.24
19,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.83%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Caitriona
4, 5 BHK Apartments
DLF Phase 3,Gurgaon
14.88 Cr-25.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Siris Estate
4 BHK Apartment,Independent Floor
DLF Phase 3,Gurgaon
6.54 Cr-9.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Lagoon
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Ambience Island, DLF Phase 3, Sector 24
4.36 Cr-9.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Pink Town House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
DLF Phase 3,Gurgaon
1.74 Cr-2.12 Cr