Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

New Residential Projects in DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in DLF Phase 3? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in DLF Phase 3. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Palm Floor DLF Phase 3 (4464 sq.ft)
₹8.93 Cr
DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon
Mg Heights Dlf Phase 3 (3420 sq.yd)
₹9.69 Cr
DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon
DLF Independent Floors At Dlf City Phase III (1347 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr - 4.58 Cr
DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon
DLF Independent Floors at DLF City Phase I and III (2422 sq.ft)
₹4.12 Cr
DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon
DLF Independent Floors At DLF City Phase III (2250 sq.ft)
₹5.63 Cr - 8.17 Cr
DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon
DLF Independent Floors At Dlf City Phase I And II (1379 sq.ft)
₹5.52 Cr - 9.8 Cr
DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon
Ambience Caitriona (6750 sq.ft)
₹14.88 Cr - 25.35 Cr
DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon
MG Heights 316 Sqyd (2844 sq.yd)
₹4.0 Cr
DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon
DLF Independent Floors At DLF City Phase I And III (1347 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr - 8.03 Cr
DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon
DLF Siris Estate (3268 sq.ft)
₹6.54 Cr - 9.04 Cr
DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon
...Read more
PF
Palm Floors
1/34

4 BHK Builder Floor in DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹8.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
Updated
3w ago
RD
Reputed Developer
1/3

4 BHK Builder Floor in DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹9.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
AG
Ambience Group
1/27

4, 5 BHK Flats in DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹14.88 Cr - 21.38 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.08 Cr - 25.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
1/13

4 BHK Builder Floor in DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around DLF Phase 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
3.68 kmfrom
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
1.69 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
1.69 kmfrom
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 9
1.69 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 9
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
D
DLF
1/10

4 BHK Flat,Independent Floor in DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹6.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
D
DLF
1/16

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹10.71 Cr - 14.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
D
DLF
1/18

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹10.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
D
DLF
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2010
D
DLF
1/11

4 BHK Independent Floor,Flat in DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 9.8 Cr
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.22 Cr - 9.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.43 K - 39.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
AG
Ambience Group
1/12