Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

3 BHK for sale in Sector 22, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 22? Housing.com offers 15+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 38+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 22. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 22, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2781 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr
Sector 22, Gurgaon
Ahuja Builders 6 (1836 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Sector 22, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1860 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Sector 22, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 22, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (3089 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Sector 22, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 22, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 22, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1836 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 22, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 22, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1836 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 22, Gurgaon
...Read more
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Ambience Creacions
RERA
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.47k/sq.ft
2781 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Cyber City Metro Station ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 22

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Ambience Creacions
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.81k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to CyberHubClub Hous...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Ambience Creacions
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
3089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram24*7 Security...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 22

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
4.96 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
3.07 kmfrom
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
3.07 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Diplomatic Residences
3.76 kmfrom
₹4.22 Cr - 6.95 Cr
Puri Diplomatic Residences
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 111, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 1 more
B
Bettergainsrealty
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Ambience Creacions
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
KR
KIAN REALTY INDIA LLP
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Ambience Creacions
RERA
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
3089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to DAV Public SchoolClose to Indira Gandhi ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 22

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
S
Shreeshyamhomz
1/27
Resale
Ambience Creacions
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.51k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CyberHubFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
RP
Rana Property
1/25
Resale
Ambience Creacions
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
D
Deepesh
1/34
New Booking
Ambience Creacions
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.78k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to CyberHubEarthquake ResistantClub House
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 22, Gurgaon

Sector 22A
1 people rated this locality
4
18,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 22B
11 people rated this locality
4.33
16,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mullahera
12,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.96%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 22, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
5.42 Cr-7.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Builders 6
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 22,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-3.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Deep Residency
Property
Sector 22,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in One Amogh
Residential Plots
Sector 22,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saksham Welfare Association
Property
Sector 22,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chanana Real Estate Chanana Homes - 8
Property
Sector 22,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Praise Construction Green
Property
Sector 22,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chanana Real Estate Chanana Homes - 5
Property
Sector 22,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 22, Gurgaon

Sector 23
16 people rated this locality
4.29
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 21
12 people rated this locality
4.28
11,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 18
10 people rated this locality