Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

4 BHK for sale in Sector 73, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 73? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 73, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3550 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Sector 73, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4600 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Sector 73, Gurgaon
DLF Alameda (1345 sq.ft)
₹19 Cr
Sector 73, Gurgaon
Today Canary Greens (1275 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 73, Gurgaon
...Read more
Harshit Saini
1/15
New Booking
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Suraj School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Kherki Daula- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
D
DLF
1/12

4 BHK Plot in Sector 73

1345 sq.ft Plot
₹4.31 Cr
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹7.22 Cr
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹10.1 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.43 Cr
4840 sq.ft Plot
₹15.52 Cr
4842 sq.ft Plot
₹15.53 Cr
4844 sq.ft Plot
₹15.54 Cr
6295 sq.ft Plot
₹20.19 Cr
6300 sq.ft Plot
₹20.21 Cr
6458 sq.ft Plot
₹20.71 Cr
6670 sq.ft Plot
₹21.39 Cr
8995 sq.ft Plot
₹28.85 Cr
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.86 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹18.74 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹18.98 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹19.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.07k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
Updated
4w ago
TH
Today Homes & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Sector 73

2 BHK Flat
₹79.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019