Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 58 of 58

Flats for Resale in M3M Crown - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
MC
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments

4

16 Acres

About the Project - M3M Crown by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.M3M Crown, located in Sector 111, Gurgaon, is an exquisite residential project by M3M India Pvt. Ltd. Currently under construction, this project offers a range of luxurious apartments with configurations of 3, 3.5, 4, and 4.5 BHK. The area of the apartments ranges from 1605 to 2570 sq.ft., providing ample space for comfortable living.With a possession date set for April 2027, M3M Crown is a future-ready project that promises a modern lifestyle. The project is registered under RERA with the ID GRG-PROJ-1262-2023. About the Builder - M3M India Pvt. Ltd.M3M India Pvt. Ltd. is a renowned real estate developer established in the year 2010. With a strong commitment to quality and innovation, they have successfully delivered numerous residential and commercial projects. M3M India Pvt. Ltd. is known for their attention to detail and creating spaces that redefine luxury living.About the Locality - Sector 111, GurgaonSector 111 in Gurgaon is a prime location with excellent connectivity and a wide range of amenities nearby. The locality boasts of reputed schools such as Indra Public School, Shivani Public School, and Wisdom Star School. For healthcare needs, residents can rely on Jai Hind Hospital, Rudra Hospital, and Anand Hospital. The presence of shopping malls like Palam Vihar and ICON Multi-Speciality Hospital adds convenience to the residents' lifestyle. The locality is well-connected to the main highway and also offers easy access to the metro.Project AmenitiesM3M Crown offers a host of amenities that cater to the needs of its residents. The project features a 5.7-acre central landscape with spaces for community and social activities, providing a vibrant and engaging environment. The shaded walkways facilitate easy pedestrian movement, ensuring a comfortable and safe experience. With a thoughtfully designed lake and a central green space surrounded by a 1.5 km pathway, residents can enjoy an unparalleled experience with nature. The project also boasts a magnanimous 40,000 sq.ft. of amenities, including an entrance lobby, terrace garden, children's play area, yoga/meditation area, amphitheater, flower garden, senior citizen sit-out, reading lounge, club house, school, badminton court, basketball court, gymnasium, swimming pool, 24x7 water supply, power backup, fire sprinklers, and lift(s).M3M Crown's strategic location on the Dwarka Expressway ensures excellent connectivity to the airport and other parts of the city. With its luxurious apartments and world-class amenities, M3M Crown offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and elegance for a truly elevated living experience....Read more
Amphitheater
Reading Lounge
Cricket Pitch
Sauna Bath
Spa
Gazebo
+42
M3M Crown Project Images
DP
Desire Propmart
1/29
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹4.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
Updated
4w ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
M3M Crown
RERA
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.25k/sq.ft
2390 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estates
1/24
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.14k/sq.ft
2169 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
A
Annu
1/30
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
SA
S A S Realtors
1/23
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumPower Backup
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/24
New Booking
M3M Crown
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.98k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationAmphitheatre  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/24
New Booking
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.09k/sq.ft
1716 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
DR
DSRA Real Estate
1/35
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.08k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DA
Deepa Azad
1/20
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Route To Realty
1/20
New Booking
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.59k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportSewage Treat PlantGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Route To Realty
1/30
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
MK
Manik Khari
1/19
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPark Facing
SS
Sonia Sharma
1/25
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sonia Sharma
1/22
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sonia Sharma
1/22
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SG
Sushil Goyal
1/25
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.59k/sq.ft
2399 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MD
Manoj Dixit
1/25
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Ajit Singh
Owner
1/22
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sushil Goyal
1/23
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreCommunity HallEarthquake ResistantAmphitheatre
Rajat
Owner
1/20
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.86k/sq.ft
1868 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
The Assetree
1/24
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Euro International School, Sector- 109.24*7 Security
Aparna Mohapatra
Owner
1/19
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
Chandrashekhar Goswami
Owner
1/19
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Feb, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
RR
Redwood Realty
1/25
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseEarthqua...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2305 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseLiftRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/24
New Booking
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.29k/sq.ft
1824 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationSwimming Pool2...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Manav
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sonia Sharma
1/24
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.18k/sq.ft
2305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around M3M Crown, Gurgaon

Sector 111
16,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 113
1 people rated this locality
5
16,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket K
26,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket I
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bajghera
11,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 112
13,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Palam Vihar Phase 2
17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 110A
15,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 1
13,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sai Kunj, Block C
7,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Palam Vihar Phase 3
15,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raghopur
14,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chauma Village
16,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 114
12,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 115
15,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
C Block
19,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block F
13,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sarai Alawardi Village
3,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket C1
11,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block T