Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 15 Part 1, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SUNDER HOMES
1/5
1.29 km away
New Booking
HUDA Plot Sector 31
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLiftChildren Play Area
BP
Bhoomi Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
1.27 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mahavir Chowk / Gaushala Ground Bus StopClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GG
Gupta G Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
0.72 km away
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.93k/sq.ft
1841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/12
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Salwan Public School, GurugramLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationLiftChildren Play AreaComm...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/25
1.17 km away
New Booking
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationLiftChildren Play AreaGate...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 15 Part 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Greenwood Luxurious Floor
2.84 kmfrom
₹2.75 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Bargainer Greenwood Luxurious Floor
Bargainer Propmart
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 45, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Homes Luxury Floor
2.96 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Bargainer Homes Luxury Floor
Bargainer Propmart
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 41, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
4.11 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Ultra Premium Luxurious Floors
4.82 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.06 Cr
Bargainer Ultra Premium Luxurious Floors
Bargainer Propmart
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 57, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹3.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.18k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationLiftPower BackupChildren P...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties
1/21
1.3 km away
New Booking
₹94.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Jyoti HospitalClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Play video
1/52
1.42 km away
New Booking
Breez Global Heights
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Manav Rachna International SchoolG...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AY
Ashok Yadav
Locality Champion
1/8
1.17 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station  ...+ More
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/11
1.29 km away
New Booking
HUDA Plot Sector 31
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
2470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeVastu CompliantClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram M...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 15 Part 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Greenwood Luxurious Floor
₹2.75 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Bargainer Greenwood Luxurious Floor
by Bargainer Propmart
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 45, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Homes Luxury Floor
₹2.7 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Bargainer Homes Luxury Floor
by Bargainer Propmart
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 41, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
VR
Vijay Raj Estate
Locality Champion
1/19
1.17 km away
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
SK
Shree Krishna Properties
1/13
1.3 km away
New Booking
Shri Krishna Home
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to AirportLift
Updated
2w ago
R
Rahul
1/10
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Salwan Public School, GurugramLiftClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
R
Rahul
1/9
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Salwan Public School, GurugramClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
Rahul
1/9
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClose to Salwan Publi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AH
Anant Homes
Locality Champion
1/4
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gurgaon Bus StopPet Friendly
SK
Shree Krishna Properties
1/13
1.3 km away
New Booking
Shri Krishna Home
₹94.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Airport
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/16
1.29 km away
New Booking
HUDA Plot Sector 31
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 15 Part 1, Gurgaon

6,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.72%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 15 Part 1, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Guru Kripa Guru Buildcon-1
Property
Sector 15 Part 1,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 15 Part 1, Gurgaon

4,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
1 people rated this locality
3
9,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 31
13 people rated this locality
4.48
19,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
6 people rated this locality
4.08
13,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patel Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.58
11,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 39
10 people rated this locality
4.58
18,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Rise in last 1 Year