0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 221

Flats for Sale in Sector 31, Gurgaon under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/11
New Booking
HUDA Plot Sector 31
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
2470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeVastu CompliantClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram M...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GG
Gupta G Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.93k/sq.ft
1841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
1/11
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 45, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.7 Cr - 4.85 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹5.62 Cr - 7.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
RE
Royal Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
Updated
3w ago
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationLiftChildren Play AreaGate...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Raheja Developer Teachers Apartments
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shivam HospitalClose to Ajanta Public School Sector 31, Gurugram (Gurgaon)P...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 31

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
5.90 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
2.30 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Ashiana Anmol
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 38, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
2.93 kmfrom
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
2.95 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
VR
Vijay Raj Estate
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
AY
Ashok Yadav
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station  ...+ More
AY
Ashok Yadav
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Millennium City Centr...+ More
JS
Jatin Sharma
1/6
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station
R
Rahul
1/8
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.77k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manav Rachna International SchoolLift
Updated
1w ago
SS
Surender Singh
Resale
HUDA Plot Sector 31
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajanta Public School Sector 31, Gurugram (Gurgaon)- 0.4 kmShivam Hospital- 0.7 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Anmol
1/9
Resale
Raheja Developer Teachers Apartments
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
Play video
1/14
1.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to MGF Metropolita...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 31

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
NR
NetWorth Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
1.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhoomi Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
0.93 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mahavir Chowk / Gaushala Ground Bus StopClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DE
Deblina Estate
Play video
1/11
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.65k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
NR
NetWorth Realty
Locality Champion
1/20
1.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
NR
NetWorth Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
1.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/30
0.71 km away
Verified
Resale
Halwasiya Jalvayu Vihar
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shivam HospitalClose to Millenn...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/7
0.91 km away
New Booking
₹99.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta - The MedicityClose to Salwan Public School, GurugramLift
Updated
2w ago
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
1/10
0.91 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 31, Gurgaon

LIG Colony
15,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.91%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 31, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
12.31 Cr-16.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Atlantis
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Sector 31,Gurgaon
4.24 Cr-8.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Developer Teachers Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Narkanda Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
2.38 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS HSIIDC Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Hewo Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
98.02 L-98.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Peach Jasmine
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika Phase 2
Property
Sector 31,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Pioneer Floors - 2
Property
Sector 31,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navketan Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 31, Gurgaon

Sector 15
6 people rated this locality
4.08
13,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year