Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 6, Sohna, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
MK
Mohit Kumar Jain
1/18
Resale
Lion Green Valley 2
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.26 L/sq.yd
155 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 1.4 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 25.8 kmShiva...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RI
RP Icon Homes
Locality Champion
1/17
0.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
JMS Mega City
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.0k/sq.yd
133 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RI
RP Icon Homes
Locality Champion
1/23
0.6 km away
Verified
Resale
MV Precore City Plots
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.38 L/sq.yd
210 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RI
RP Icon Homes
Locality Champion
1/3
0.51 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 3.9 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 1.9 kmSector 55-56 Me...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RI
RP Icon Homes
Locality Champion
1/19
0.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Lion Green Valley 2
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
155 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MU
My Urban Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
0.49 km away
Resale
Supertech Sambhav Homes
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
554 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 4.3 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 1.9 kmSector 55-56 Me...+ More
A
Agarwalrealtors000
Locality Champion
1/22
0.85 km away
Resale
Shree Vardhman
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 2.4 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.2 kmSector 55-56 Me...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LI
Lion Infra Developers LLP
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 6, Sohna

125 sq.yd Plot
₹1.53 Cr
142 sq.yd Plot
₹1.73 Cr
155 sq.yd Plot
₹1.89 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹1.98 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 6

Residential Lands for Sale in JMS Mega City
1.61 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.02 Cr
JMS Mega City
JMS Group
Residential Plots Sector 5, Sohna
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Park
1.08 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Golden Park
Goel & Son's
Residential Plots Sector 4, Sohna
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ireo Pride Park
1.29 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Ireo Pride Park
IREO Developers
Residential Plots Sector 4, Sohna
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in ATS Bonheur Avenue Plot
2.89 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 2.99 Cr
ATS Bonheur Avenue Plot
ATS Homekraft
Residential Plots Sector 35, Sohna
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Shyam Narayan
1/4
0.51 km away
New Booking
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 3.9 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 1.9 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 26.4 kmShiva...+ More
Rajesh Khanna
Owner
1/3
0.51 km away
Resale
₹3.25 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SL
Supertech Limited
1/11
0.49 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 17, Sohna

60 sq.yd Plot
₹30 L
90 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹60 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹75.01 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2021
SV
Shree Vardhman Group
1/4
0.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 2, Sohna

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.29 Cr
145 sq.yd Plot
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024
AK
Amit Kumar
450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Raghav Vatika, Sohna
0.47 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 0.9 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 25.5 kmShiva...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ankur
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 6, Sohna
Resale
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Hemant
Owner
540 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 17, Sohna
0.56 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 4 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 26.5 kmShivam Ch...+ More
AR
Advitya Residency Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in Advitya Technopark
0.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 2, Sohna

2782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5315 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6328 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13878 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
27433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SG
Signature Global
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Global Daxin Gurugrams X Factor
0.71 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Saini Colony, Sohna

1201 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
1273 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
1341 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
1426 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
1465 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
1543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
1586 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹2.07 Cr
2859 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
4351 sq.ft Plot
₹5.61 Cr
4738 sq.ft Plot
₹6.11 Cr
4966 sq.ft Plot
₹6.41 Cr
5008 sq.ft Plot
₹6.46 Cr
5227 sq.ft Plot
₹6.74 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹7.08 Cr
5765 sq.ft Plot
₹7.44 Cr
5881 sq.ft Plot
₹7.59 Cr
6055 sq.ft Plot
₹7.81 Cr
6359 sq.ft Plot
₹8.21 Cr
6578 sq.ft Plot
₹8.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VB
VVSV Builders And Promoters Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in VVSV Pareena Aangan
0.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Manesar, Gurgaon

937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1569 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 6

Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Park
₹1.52 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Golden Park
by Goel & Son's
Residential Plots
Sector 4, Sohna
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in ATS Bonheur Avenue Plot
₹1.66 Cr - 2.99 Cr
ATS Bonheur Avenue Plot
by ATS Homekraft
Residential Plots
Sector 35, Sohna
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Mikasa Plots
₹4.9 Cr - 24.5 Cr
Central Park Mikasa Plots
by Central Park
Residential Plots
Sector 33, Sohna
AR
Agarwal Realtors
Seller