Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Villas for Sale in Patel Nagar, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Prath Khanna
Owner
1/5
1.26 km away
Resale
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ajanta Public School - Top ten School in Gurgaon-Top School in Sector 31- 0.4 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillenniu...+ More
GG
Gupta G Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 1850 Sq.ft 6 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 15 for Rs. 70000000
0.61 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.84k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago