Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 437

2 BHK for sale in BIKASH NAGAR, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in BIKASH NAGAR? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in BIKASH NAGAR, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹48 L
BIKASH NAGAR, Guwahati
2 BHK Flat (577 sq.ft)
₹37.4 L
Basisthpur, Guwahati
Ridhi Sidhi Residency (1430 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Beltola
Empire Exotica (1172 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kahilipara, Guwahati
ABM Tilottoma Apartment (913 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Lokhra, Guwahati
Vasundhara Villa (993 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Nalapara, Guwahati
Radiant Tower (830 sq.ft)
₹39.8 L - 45.4 L
Nalapara, Guwahati
BB Utsav (927 sq.ft)
₹42.6 L - 44.9 L
Lokhra, Guwahati
Samriddhi Heights (815 sq.ft)
₹50 L - 68.7 L
Nalapara, Guwahati
Shivaay Shivrai (885 sq.ft)
₹40.7 L - 43.9 L
Nalapara, Guwahati
...Read more
IMPERIAL PROPERTIES
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
VP
Vasundhara Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
2.71 km away
New Booking
₹37.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
577 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
RS
Ridhi Sidhi Group
1/13
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
1w ago
ED
Empire developers
1/43
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kahilipara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
UD
Uma Developers
1/6
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lokhra, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/2
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nalapara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹45.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
6d ago
PR
Phoenix Realty and Marketing Solutions
1/7
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nalapara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹39.84 L - 45.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.28 L - 72.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
BC
BB Construction
1/6
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lokhra, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹42.62 L - 44.92 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹48.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.48 L - 75.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/11
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nalapara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 68.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.16 L - 88.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SD
Shivaay Developer
1/8
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nalapara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.97 L - 69.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/29
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lokhra, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹55.97 L - 67.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.51 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
3w ago
BC
Brahmaputra Corporation
1/4
5.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panjabari, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.25 L - 59.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
SB
SS Builders
1/3
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Beltola, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹61.44 L - 63.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.32 L - 76.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SD
Shivaay Developer
1/7
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Beltola, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹37.84 L - 40.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Community Plus
1/8
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
ED
Empire developers
1/26
5.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ahom Gaon, Guwahati

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹34.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityRainwater HarvestingLift
Updated
1w ago
AD
ABS Developers
1/5
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lokhra, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹37.12 L - 43.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MD
Mittal Developers
1/7
4.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhirenpara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹46.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.63 L - 66.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SC
STRPLED Community Plus
1/12
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Six Mile, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹34.12 L - 45.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.58 L - 65.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RH
Rj Homes
Locality Champion
1/5
2.04 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hayat HospitalEarthquake ResistantLift
Updated
1d ago
AF
A2Z Flats
1/5
5.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Garchuk, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 45.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.83 L - 63.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
1d ago
AF
A2Z Flats
1/9
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Beltola, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹57.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.4 L - 88.22 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
1w ago
CR
CHOUDHARY REAL ESTATE
1/2
2.63 km away
Resale
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shivaay Developer
1/6
4.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jyotikuchi, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹23.56 L - 31.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.86 L - 48.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KC
Khushi Construction
1/6
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Beltola, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹49.83 L - 50.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PH
Pragjyotish Housing
+ 1 more
1/23
4.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Khanapara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹56.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
DI
Dalton Infratech pvt ltd
1/10
0.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lalmati, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹44.59 L - 48.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.26 L - 57.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SC
STRPLED Community Plus
1/5
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lal Ganesh, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹41.4 L - 41.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CP
Community Plus
Play video
1/23
2.67 km away
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in BIKASH NAGAR, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Uttarayan Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
BIKASH NAGAR,Guwahati
32.46 L-57.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttarayan Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
BIKASH NAGAR,Guwahati