Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Dharapur, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Achyut Realtors
2.4 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Miles Bronson Residential School, VIP Guwahati- 0.1 kmAzara PHC, Guwahati- 1.2 kmSARDARJI DA DHABA- 0.1 kmChetia S...+ More
AR
Achyut Realtors
1/3
2.4 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
72000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D Das
Owner
1/2
2.2 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
8640 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Green Valley Public School- 2.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 0.1 km
User
Owner
1/5
2.4 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AR
Achyut Realtors
10080 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Borjhar, Guwahati
5.09 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
10080 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Miles Bronson Residential School, VIP Guwahati- 6.1 kmAzara PHC, Guwahati- 9 kmHotel Manikanta - South Indian Hyderabad...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Achyut Realtors
4752 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Garigaon, Guwahati
3.9 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
4752 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 3.2 km
Updated
1w ago
Dipankar Borah
Owner
7200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dharapur, Guwahati
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Miles Bronson Residential School, VIP Guwahati- 0.1 kmAzara PHC, Guwahati- 3.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmIkon Comple...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Dev Roy
2888 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dharapur, Guwahati
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
2888 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Rian
Owner
3105 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Azara, Guwahati
2.4 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
3105 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Anonymous
Owner
5700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Azara, Guwahati
2.4 km away
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago