Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 78

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
REBA HOME
1/3
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.1 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Smart Bazaar- 0.1 km
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/3
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Khanapara- 0.1 kmSri Sankardeva Nethralaya- 5.1 kmGOGOI HOTEL- 0.1 kmMATRIX MALL BELTOLA- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AR
Achyut Realtors
1/4
Resale
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 3.2 kmHayat Hospital- 0.1 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Smart Bazaar- 0.1 km
SR
Signature Realty Services
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
5760 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMising Kitchen- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AR
Achyut Realtors
Resale
₹7.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
5760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Smart B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/5
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Spring Dale International School, Guwahati- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMising Kitchen- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/5
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
5040 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/4
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Khanapara- 0.1 kmSri Sankardeva Nethralaya- 0.1 kmThe Greenwood Resort, Guwahati- 0.1 kmMATRIX ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Achyut Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
72000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Miles Bronson Residential School, VIP Guwahati- 0.1 kmAzara PHC, Guwahati- 1.2 kmSARDARJI DA DHABA- 0.1 kmChetia S...+ More
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/3
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AR
Achyut Realtors
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RH
REBA HOME
1/3
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AR
Achyut Realtors
1/4
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹367.00/sq.ft
54450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arunodaya English Medium High School, Mirza- 0.1 kmLife Save Hospital, Haligaon Batarhat Bijoynagar- 5 kmCafé Go Green-...+ More
AR
Achyut Realtors
1/13
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
72000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/4
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Spring Dale International School, Guwahati- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMising Kitchen- 0.1 kmMATRIX MALL BELTOL...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Achyut Realtors
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹185.00/sq.ft
108000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti- 4.6 kmNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, Guwahati- 5.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE...+ More
Nayan Deka
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Abhijeet Baruah
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹462.00/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Arush Priyam
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹101.00/sq.ft
27500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Khanapara- 0.1 kmSri Sankardeva Nethralaya- 1.2 kmKalita Spectrum- 0.1 kmMATRIX MALL BELTOLA- 1...+ More
Rajib Deb
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 3.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKamal Commercial Complex- 0.1 km
Alok Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Rupam Deka
1/3
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Narangi- 0.7 kmGNRC Hospital Six-Mile Branch- 0.1 kmThe Greenwood Resort, Guwahati- 0.1 kmRhin...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Pranati Medhi
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
5760 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmPratiksha Hospitals- 6.5 kmShanghai Salsa- 0.1 kmGRECS Ltd. Shoppin...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Sunil Singh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
304 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Khanapara- 1.2 kmSri Sankardeva Nethralaya- 0.1 kmThe Lily Hotel- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Rupam Deka
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Narangi- 0.1 kmGNRC Hospitals, Dispur Unit- 0.1 kmThe Greenwood Resort, Guwahati- 0.1 kmAurus ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Owner
Owner
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Swapna Rani
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
5472 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKamal Commercial Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
D Das
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
8640 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Green Valley Public School- 2.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in Guwahati, Guwahati

Jalukbari
10 people rated this locality
4.85
5,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khanapara
4 people rated this locality
5
6,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Beltola
27 people rated this locality
4.85
6,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pator Kuchi
3 people rated this locality
5
5,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bormotoria
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft