Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in DB City, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (DB City)

Swarup
Owner
1/17
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Public School- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidney stone...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's School- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidney stone ...+ More
Pradeep Khishte
Owner
1/3
4.6 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scindia School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
SHREYA SHARMA
Owner
1/7
4.8 kms away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 0.1 km
Mayank Jain
Owner
1/3
6.9 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Amit Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hurawali for Rs. 3200000
0.8 km away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R. Jaipuria School, Gwalior- 0.5 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Pi...+ More
Hsriom Bsnsal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Morar for Rs. 15000000
2.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Deependra Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Patel Nagar for Rs. 6500000
2.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Gwalior- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles...+ More
Gjendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Thatipur for Rs. 2200000
2.8 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Gwalior- 1.4 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles...+ More
Pradeep Khishte
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 725 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Lashkar for Rs. 2800000
4.6 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Vivek Karara
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 830 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Daulat Ganj for Rs. 2600000
6.3 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around DB City, Gwalior

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature City 1
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Khureri,Gwalior
24.95 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakmani
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhav Ganj,Gwalior
 

Popular Locality for sale around DB City, Gwalior

4,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Morar Cantt.
1 people rated this locality
5
3,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
18,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft