More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 552

Flats for Sale in Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gwalior? Housing.com offers 551+ Flats & 144+ Houses/Villas. Search from 278+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gwalior. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 379+ Resale Projects and 372+ Owner Properties for sale in Gwalior. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gwalior - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1428 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Nagor, Gwalior
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Badagaon, Gwalior
2 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Vinay Nagar, Gwalior
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L
Deen Dayal Nagar, Gwalior
2 BHK Independent House (1110 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Maharajpura, Gwalior
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Maharajpura, Gwalior
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Morar, Gwalior
3 BHK Independent House (2120 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Deen Dayal Nagar, Gwalior
2.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Premnagar, Gwalior
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Ekta Nagar, Gwalior
...Read more
Prashant Kumar Kushwah
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Yogesh Raj
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Deepak
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Rajmona369
1/5
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Apollo Spectra Hospitals
Updated
3d ago
Archit
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
Kanakmani
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
Kunwar Sahab Singh
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidayalaya No.3 Gwalior- 1.4 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidney...+ More
Anmol Agarwal
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Akash Lodhi
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Gwalior- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmThe Central Park Hotel- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Sneha
Owner
Resale
₹52.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Dharmendra Kushwah
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scindia School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gwalior, Gwalior

Gallery Cover Pic of Fenway Signature City
Property
Khureri,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Fenway Global City 1
Residential Plots
Lashkar,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satyam Builders Gwalior Satyam Aero City
Residential Plots
Morar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R And G Exotica Homes
Property
Sirol,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kartivira Global City 2
Residential Plots
Mahalgaon,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Verma Colony
Property
Tulsi Vihar Colony,Gwalior
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gwalior, Gwalior

DB City
2 people rated this locality
5
6,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deen Dayal Nagar
5 people rated this locality
3.7
5,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Blue Lotus Hills
7,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagor
2,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalyanpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sikrodi
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thatipur
2 people rated this locality
4.5
6,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lashkar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dabra
1 people rated this locality
3.5
3,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badagaon
2,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft