More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 543

Flats for Sale in Morar, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Morar? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Morar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 19+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Morar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Morar, Gwalior - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Hanuman Nagar, Morar
Residential Plot (1428 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Nagor, Gwalior
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Badagaon
2 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Vinay Nagar, Gwalior
2 BHK Independent House (1110 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Maharajpura, Gwalior
3 BHK Independent House (2120 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Dal Bazaar, Deen Dayal Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Maharajpura
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹20.5 L
Morar
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (600 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Morar, Gwalior
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Morar
...Read more
Amrendra Singh
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Prashant Kumar Kushwah
Owner
1/9
10.93 km away
Resale
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Rashmi Singh
Owner
1/5
4.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Yogesh Raj
Owner
1/8
6.35 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Devendra Singh
Owner
1/2
7.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Devendra Singh
Owner
1/6
7.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Undefined
Owner
1/7
Resale
Satyam Builders Gwalior Satyam Aero City
RERA
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Paul's School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmParam Food Complex (Pure Veg)- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 0.1 km
Ajeet
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Paul's School- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidney stone ...+ More
Ashok Singh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Sanjeev Diwakar
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R. Jaipuria School, Gwalior- 1.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Pi...+ More
Sanjeev Sharma
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SD
Sagar Dwellings Pvt Ltd
1/12

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Morar, Gwalior

1 BHK Flat
₹15.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.78 L - 34.29 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.06 K - ₹2.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SB
Satyam Builders Gwalior
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Morar, Gwalior

301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
666 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
Kokila Arora
Owner
1/6
8.32 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
SD
Sagar Dwellings Pvt Ltd
1/14

3, 4 BHK Flats in Morar, Gwalior

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2017
Updated
4w ago
SD
Sagar Dwellings Pvt Ltd
1/11

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Morar, Gwalior

2 BHK Flat
₹52.16 L - 55.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.69 L - 79.98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
Gunjan Mahore
Owner
1/6
4.16 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Ashish Singh Tomar
Owner
1/21
6.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Morar, Gwalior

5,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Morar, Gwalior

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Paradise
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Morar,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satyam Builders Gwalior Satyam Aero City
Residential Plots
Morar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Avenue
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Morar,Gwalior
15.78 L-34.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ShaniDev Bhagirath Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Morar,Gwalior
23.48 L-27.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Dwellings Paradise
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Morar,Gwalior
52.16 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Flint Homes Flint BP City
Property
Morar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Oum Sai Ram
2 BHK Apartment
Morar,Gwalior
22.28 L-22.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rakhi Dev Nagar
Property
Morar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spatial Gajanan Residency
Property
Morar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elixir Tower E And F
Property
Morar,Gwalior
 

Popular Locality for sale around Morar, Gwalior

Morar Cantt.
1 people rated this locality
5
3,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.05%