Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Morar, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
Undefined
Owner
1/7
Resale
Satyam Builders Gwalior Satyam Aero City
RERA
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Paul's School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmParam Food Complex (Pure Veg)- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 0.1 km
Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Morar for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's School- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidney stone Fracture...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Prathviraj Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Morar for Rs. 800000
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹533.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Pradeep
Owner
81224 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Morar, Gwalior
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹246.00/sq.ft
81224 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Riddhi Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Morar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 0.1 km
Rakesh Soni
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Morar, Gwalior
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mahendra Kirar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Morar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Saraswati Bhadouria
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 589 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Morar for Rs. 2050000
Resale
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
589 sq.ft