Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Tansen Nagar, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
Pushpa Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tansen Nagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 1.7 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago