Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Deen Dayal Nagar, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Deen Dayal Nagar)

Housing Partner
Owner
4.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's School- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidney stone ...+ More
SHREYA SHARMA
Owner
1/7
5.6 kms away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 0.1 km
Hsriom Bsnsal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Morar for Rs. 15000000
5.3 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Gjendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Thatipur for Rs. 2200000
6.2 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Gwalior- 1.4 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles...+ More
Deepak Sengar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1065 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Anand Nagar for Rs. 13000000
6.4 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venus Public School- 0.3 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0....+ More
Deependra Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Patel Nagar for Rs. 6500000
6.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Gwalior- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Deen Dayal Nagar, Gwalior

4,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Deen Dayal Nagar, Gwalior

Gallery Cover Pic of MP Housing Atal Kunj Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deen Dayal Nagar,Gwalior
27.8 L-40.3 L

Popular Locality for sale around Deen Dayal Nagar, Gwalior

3,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft