Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ekta Nagar)

R K Soni
Owner
1/6
0.8 km away
₹11.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE RADIANT SCHOOL C.B.S.E- 0.1 kmLink Hospital- 0.1 kmS.S. Kachori Wala- 0.1 kmMadhav Plaza- 0.1 km
Rohit Dalvi
Owner
1/7
0.8 km away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Everest Public School- 0.1 kmShreya Hospital- 0.1 kmRaj Bagh Metro Station- 3.3 kmBikaner Sweet & Bakers Shiv Chowk, Shali...+ More
Archit
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE RADIANT SCHOOL C.B.S.E- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1...+ More
Deepak
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Siddharth Savita
Owner
1/4
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
230 sq.ft
Kokila Arora
Owner
1/6
3.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Anmol Agarwal
Owner
1/16
3.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Krishan
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹41.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ekta Nagar, Gwalior

Residential Lands for Sale in Fenway Global City 1
Residential Plots
Lashkar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fenway Signature City
Property
Khureri,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satyam Builders Gwalior Satyam Aero City
Residential Plots
Morar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R And G Exotica Homes
Property
Sirol,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kartivira Global City 2
Residential Plots
Mahalgaon,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Verma Colony
Property
Tulsi Vihar Colony,Gwalior
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ekta Nagar, Gwalior

Girwai
5,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikandar Kampoo
1 people rated this locality
5
3,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Payga Gudi
4,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sengar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kala Saiyad
6,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lala Ka Bazaar
7,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhav Ganj
1 people rated this locality
4
4,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Nagar
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shinde Ki Chhawani
1 people rated this locality
3.75
4,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gol Pahariya
5,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft