Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Govindpuri, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Govindpuri? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Govindpuri, Gwalior - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Govindpuri, Gwalior
...Read more
ShivKumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Govindpuri for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Gwalior- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidney ...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Govindpuri)

BL
Blue Lotus Group
1/11
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹27.9 L - 29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.33 L - 40.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1116 - 1603 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
Renu Sharma
Owner
1/13
1.0 km away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Himanshu
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
ST
Seven Trees Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 478 - 933 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
AL
Assotech Limited
1/11
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹52.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 67.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1475 sq.ft.
Jaideep Meena
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R. Jaipuria School, Gwalior- 1.4 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmParam Food Complex (Pure Veg)- 0.1 kmDindayal Ci...+ More
Aditya Singh
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's School- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidney stone Fracture...+ More
Saksham Sharma
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹38.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
BL
Blue Lotus Group
1/5
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sirol

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.38k/sq.ftSizes: 1010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
Mukeshsharmabrksk
Owner
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Public School- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidney stone Fractur...+ More
Hirdesh Sharma
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
K
Keshar
1/14
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kampoo

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
SB
Satyam Builders and Developers
1/4
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 850 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
OR
Om Raj Associate Gwalior
1/7
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sirol

1 BHK Flat
₹32.65 L - 34.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.44 L - 58.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.96 L - 65.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 1230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
Swarup
Owner
1/17
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
UTKARSH SHRIVASTAVA
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Bharti
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Gwalior- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmThe Central Park Hotel- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
CV
Cosmo Valley Group
1/25
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dongarpur

1 BHK Flat
₹31.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.74 L - 56.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
Ayan Saxena
Owner
1/16
2.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
CG
Cosmo Gwalior
1/11
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sirol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 532 - 902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Govindpuri, Gwalior

Gallery Cover Pic of Godstar Millenium Plaza
1 BHK Apartment
Govindpuri,Gwalior
20.16 L-20.16 L

Popular Locality for sale around Govindpuri, Gwalior

Darpan Colony
4,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anupam Nagar
6,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraswati Nagar
18,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DB City
2 people rated this locality
5
6,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thatipur
2 people rated this locality
4.5
6,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sirol
4,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahalgaon
3 people rated this locality
5
5,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Model Town
7,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulmohar City
4,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.32%
Fall in last 1 Year