Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 5, 2025
Showing 1 - 30 of 171

New Residential Projects in Hurawali, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hurawali? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hurawali, Gwalior - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Keshar Apartments (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kampoo, Gwalior
Signature City 1 (461 sq.ft)
₹24.95 L - 1.46 Cr
Khureri, Gwalior
SEAC North (1329 sq.ft)
₹34.55 L - 53.74 L
Badagaon, Gwalior
Neoteric Garden Palace (752 sq.ft)
₹60.16 L - 64.32 L
Dongarpur, Gwalior
Om Raj Avenue (610 sq.ft)
₹32.65 L - 65.83 L
Sirol, Gwalior
Vijay Laxmi Dham (450 sq.ft)
₹11.62 L - 25.83 L
Moti Jheel, Gwalior
Assotech Windsor Hills Apartment (1150 sq.ft)
₹52.58 L - 67.44 L
Mahalgaon, Gwalior
C P Ananda Phase I (400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sirol, Gwalior
Cosmo Empire (532 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sirol, Gwalior
Blue Lotus Orange Tivoli Villa (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Blue Lotus Hills, Gwalior
...Read more
K
Keshar
1/14
4.11 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kampoo, Gwalior

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2019
FB
Fenway Buildtech
1/15
8.23 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villa,Studio Flats in Khureri, Gwalior

Studio Apartment
₹24.95 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.95 L - 43.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.95 L - 70.95 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.36 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 91.95 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.46 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.41 K - 6.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
4w ago
S
SEAC
1/3
4.63 km away

3, 4 BHK Duplexes in Badagaon, Gwalior

3 BHK Duplex
₹34.55 L - 40.64 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹53.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
NG
Neoteric Group
1/16
2.33 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dongarpur, Gwalior

2 BHK Flat
₹60.16 L - 64.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
Updated
2w ago
OR
Om Raj Associate Gwalior
1/7
1.11 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sirol, Gwalior

1 BHK Flat
₹32.65 L - 34.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.44 L - 58.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.96 L - 65.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
VL
Vijay Laxmi Group Gwalior
1/4
9.95 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Moti Jheel, Gwalior

1 BHK Flat
₹11.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.79 L - 19.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23.25 L - 25.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
AL
Assotech Limited
1/11
3.04 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon, Gwalior

2 BHK Flat
₹52.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 67.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.57 K/sq.ft
CP
C P Developers
1/11
1.16 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sirol, Gwalior

400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
CG
Cosmo Gwalior
1/11
1.29 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sirol, Gwalior

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021
KG
Kylin Group
1/8
2.48 km away

3 BHK Villa in Blue Lotus Hills, Gwalior

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
DH
Divine Housing Development Company Pvt Ltd.
1/7
3.03 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mahalgaon, Gwalior

3 BHK Flat
₹65.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SB
Satyam Builders and Developers
1/4
3.33 km away

1 BHK Flat in Mahalgaon, Gwalior

1 BHK Flat
₹24.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.23k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
BL
Blue Lotus Group
1/5
1.2 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sirol, Gwalior

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.38k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
FB
Fenway Buildtech
1/5
5.33 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Lashkar, Gwalior

324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
Updated
4w ago
RK
Rajendra Kumar Gupta
1/3
8.02 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhav Ganj, Gwalior

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2020
DH
Divine Housing Development Company Pvt Ltd.
1/3
3.03 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon, Gwalior

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SD
Sagar Dwellings Pvt Ltd
1/12
3.7 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Morar, Gwalior

1 BHK Flat
₹15.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.78 L - 34.29 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.06 K - ₹2.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SB
Satyam Builders Gwalior
1/2
1.76 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Morar, Gwalior

301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
666 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
S
SEAC
1/12
2.47 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Mahalgaon, Gwalior

3 BHK Villa
₹38.29 L - 50.64 L
4 BHK Villa
₹50.64 L
Possession: May, 2017
SB
Satyam Builders and Developers
1/4
3.4 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon, Gwalior

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2016
PA
Pragati Associates
1/13
2.39 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dongarpur, Gwalior

1050 sq.ft Plot
₹49.35 L
1451 sq.ft Plot
₹68.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SD
Sagar Dwellings Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.54 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Morar, Gwalior

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat