Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Resale properties in Lashkar, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
Ankit
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scindia School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Pradeep Khishte
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Aslam
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Ajay Jain
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Ravi Soni
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE RADIANT SCHOOL C.B.S.E- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmS.S. Kachori Wala- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Gaurav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 940 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Lashkar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Miss Hill Higher Secondary School- 1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 1.5 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Pradeep Khishte
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 725 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Lashkar for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
M K Dubey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 975 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lashkar for Rs. 3200000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Surendre Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 455 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lashkar for Rs. 1275000
Resale
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Nikhil Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lashkar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Prashant Singhal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Lashkar for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Hirdesh Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1260 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Lashkar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scindia Kanya Vidyalaya- 1.2 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 1.9 kmDindayal City Mall- 1.9 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ashish Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Lashkar for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Nitin Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lashkar for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Padma Dubey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Lashkar for Rs. 22500000
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Rashmi Shrivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lashkar for Rs. 5500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Aditi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 699 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lashkar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
699 sq.ft
Jaideep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 825 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lashkar for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lashkar, Gwalior

Shiram Colony
7,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maharana Pratap Nagar
3,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dal Bazaar
3,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basant Vihar Colony
3,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Colony
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Lashkar, Gwalior

Residential Lands for Sale in Fenway Global City 1
Residential Plots
Lashkar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayanan Orchid Tower
Property
Lashkar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanta Enclave
Property
Lashkar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Pitambra Enclave
Property
Lashkar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ji Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Lashkar,Gwalior
26.4 L-26.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of U S Sundaram Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Lashkar,Gwalior
33.75 L-33.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayanan Orchid Tower Phase 1
Property
Lashkar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neoteric Madhuvan Apartment
 
 
Lashkar,Gwalior
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lashkar, Gwalior

Shinde Ki Chhawani
1 people rated this locality
3.75
4,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amkhoh
2,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Scindiya Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.