Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 118

3 BHK for sale in Mayur Nagar, Thatipur, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Mayur Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Mayur Nagar, Thatipur, Gwalior - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2120 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Dal Bazaar, Deen Dayal Nagar
3 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Mayur Nagar, Thatipur
3 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Mayur Nagar, Thatipur
3 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Madhav Ganj, Gwalior
3.5 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
New Prem Nagar
3 BHK Farm House (2000 sq.ft)
₹25 L
New Grasim Vihar Colony
3 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Daulat Ganj
3 BHK Duplex (1200 sq.ft)
₹52.9 L
Maharajpura, Gwalior
3 BHK Independent House (1125 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Purani Chhawani, Gwalior West
3 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹54.5 L
Badagaon
...Read more
Abhishek Bandil
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Yuvraj
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Archit
Owner
1/3
6.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Kanakmani
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
Ashish Singh Tomar
Owner
1/21
4.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Shailendra Rajput
Owner
1/3
3.44 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGas Pipeline
Anmol Agarwal
Owner
1/16
5.41 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Sneha
Owner
9.9 km away
Resale
₹52.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Abhimanyu Jain
Owner
1/2
5.75 km away
Resale
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Dinesh Singh Tomar
Owner
1/13
5.97 km away
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenwood Public School- 1 kmDr. Mudgal's Sparsh Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Adityaz- 0.1 kmMaharaja Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Thakur Raman Singh
Owner
1/8
5.97 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedSports FacilityGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Chaturvedi
Owner
1/3
2.68 km away
Resale
Neoteric Garden Homes
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Dharmendra Kushwah
Owner
1/5
2.67 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scindia School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 0.1 km
Kuldeep
Owner
1/16
3.35 km away
Resale
Angel Heights
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Youth Vidyakul- 2.8 kmS.G.Women's Hospital and IVF Center- 1.8 kmHotel Amiras- 0.1 kmDeepkamal Mall & Multiplex- 0...+ More
Shiv Sharma
Owner
1/2
5.75 km away
Resale
₹8 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 2 kmBIMR HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmUncle Ka Punjabi Tadka- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Anamika
Owner
1/23
7.9 km away
Resale
Fenway Signature City 2
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Rinku Rana
Owner
5.09 km away
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Renu Goswami
Owner
1/6
2.33 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
Radha Krishan Katare
Owner
1/29
3.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Kuldeep Singh Chauhan
Owner
1/14
3.69 km away
Resale
Cosmo Valley Apartment
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Public School- 1.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidney stone...+ More
Naveen Sen
Owner
1/10
9.53 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE RADIANT SCHOOL C.B.S.E- 0.1 kmLink Hospital- 0.1 kmS.S. Kachori Wala- 0.1 kmMadhav Plaza- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
0.82 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mayur Nagar, Gwalior

Chauhan Pyaoo
4,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thatipur Gaon
4,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
LNUPE Campus
3,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mayur Nagar, Gwalior

Residential Lands for Sale in Satyam Builders Gwalior Satyam Aero City
Residential Plots
Morar,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kartivira Global City 2
Residential Plots
Mahalgaon,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Verma Colony
Property
Tulsi Vihar Colony,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fenway Signature City
Property
Khureri,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Fenway Global City 1
Residential Plots
Lashkar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R And G Exotica Homes