More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in New Payga Gudi, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Payga Gudi? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in New Payga Gudi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Payga Gudi, Gwalior - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹9.5 L
New Payga Gudi, Gwalior
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
New Payga Gudi, Gwalior
Param Ashish East Estate (354 sq.ft)
Price on Request
New Payga Gudi, Gwalior
...Read more
Pushpendra
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE RADIANT SCHOOL C.B.S.E- 0.1 kmLink Hospital- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
DJ
Dhanraj Jethwani
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in New Payga Gudi

354 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1282 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1299 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1334 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2685 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022