Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Patel Nagar, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Patel Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Patel Nagar, Gwalior - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Patel Nagar, Gwalior
...Read more
Kamal Poply
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Gwalior- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidney ...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Patel Nagar)

DH
Divine Housing Development Company Pvt Ltd.
1/8
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1080 - 1834 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DH
Divine Housing Development Company Pvt Ltd.
1/3
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1080 - 1831 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
S
SEAC
1/12
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Mahalgaon

3 BHK Villa
₹38.29 L - 50.64 L
4 BHK Villa
₹50.64 L
Sizes: 1329 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
K
Keshar
1/14
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kampoo

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
Vishal Sengar
Owner
1/20
2.0 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmParam Food Complex (Pure Veg)- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
SB
Satyam Builders and Developers
1/4
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 850 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
Pankaj Mittal
Owner
1/11
2.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Ankit
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scindia School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Sanjeev Diwakar
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R. Jaipuria School, Gwalior- 1.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidn...+ More
Ashok Singh
Owner
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmParam Food Complex (Pure Veg)- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 0.1 km
Bharat Garg
Owner
1/10
3.3 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
SD
Sagar Dwellings Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Morar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1133 - 1665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
Aparna Singh
Owner
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Public School- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidney stone Fractur...+ More
Avinash Pakhre
Owner
1/22
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Public School- 1.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidney stone Fractur...+ More
SD
Sagar Dwellings Pvt Ltd
1/12
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Morar

1 BHK Flat
₹15.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.78 L - 34.29 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.06 K - ₹2.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
SD
Sagar Dwellings Pvt Ltd
1/11
3.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Morar

2 BHK Flat
₹52.16 L - 55.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.69 L - 79.98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1112 - 2214 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
Ravi Soni
Owner
1/16
4.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE RADIANT SCHOOL C.B.S.E- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmS.S. Kachori Wala- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
CHETAN GOYAL
Owner
1/12
4.8 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Amit Gurjar
Owner
1/10
6.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenwood Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Mudgal's Sparsh Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Adityaz- 0.1 kmMaharaja Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Patel Nagar, Gwalior

Gallery Cover Pic of Priyadarshini Gold Homez
Property
Patel Nagar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gwalior
17.0 L-17.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Virendra Villas
Property
Patel Nagar,Gwalior
 

Popular Locality for sale around Patel Nagar, Gwalior

Tulsi Vihar Colony
4,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Balwant Nagar
1,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thatipur
2 people rated this locality
4.5
6,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahalgaon
3 people rated this locality
5
5,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Darpan Colony
4,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Govindpuri
7,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kampoo
1 people rated this locality
4
7,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anupam Nagar
6,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhinagar
5,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saraswati Nagar
18,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft