More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Samadhiya Colony, Kala Saiyad, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Samadhiya Colony? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Samadhiya Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Samadhiya Colony, Kala Saiyad, Gwalior - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Kala Saiyad, Gwalior
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Kala Saiyad, Gwalior
2 BHK Flat (756 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Kala Saiyad, Gwalior
Residential Plot (1840 sq.ft)
₹55.2 L
Kala Saiyad, Gwalior
...Read more
Sanjay Rajak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kala Saiyad for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE RADIANT SCHOOL C.B.S.E- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Pratibha Khandelwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 756 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kala Saiyad for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago