More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sarafa Bazar, Daulat Ganj, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sarafa Bazar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sarafa Bazar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sarafa Bazar)

Anmol Agarwal
Owner
1/16
0.2 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Krishan
Owner
0.5 km away
₹41.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Siddharth Savita
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE RADIANT SCHOOL C.B.S.E- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1...+ More
VISHAL KUSHWAH
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Vp Singh
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhupendra Singh Rathore
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scindia School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Ravi Soni
Owner
1/16
1.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE RADIANT SCHOOL C.B.S.E- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmS.S. Kachori Wala- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Deepak
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
S K
Owner
1.3 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Shree
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
RK
Rajendra Kumar Gupta
1/3
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhav Ganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 500 - 670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
Archit
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Ankit
Owner
1/8
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Next Home Realty
Owner
1/15
1.8 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Aslam
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Ajay Jain
Owner
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Pradeep Khishte
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sarafa Bazar, Gwalior

Bajrang Katra
41,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sarafa Bazar, Gwalior

Residential Lands for Sale in Fenway Global City 1
Residential Plots
Lashkar,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kartivira Global City 2
Residential Plots
Mahalgaon,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Verma Colony
Property
Tulsi Vihar Colony,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fenway Signature City
Property
Khureri,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satyam Builders Gwalior Satyam Aero City
Residential Plots
Morar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R And G Exotica Homes
Property
Sirol,Gwalior
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sarafa Bazar, Gwalior

Daulat Ganj
4,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jiyaji Chowk
3,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shinde Ki Chhawani
1 people rated this locality
3.75
4,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lala Ka Bazaar
7,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhav Ganj
1 people rated this locality
4
4,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gol Pahariya
5,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dana Oli
2 people rated this locality
5
7,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohiya Bazaar
7,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ward No. 46
7,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amkhoh
2,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft