More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Sathe Ki Goth, Dana Oli, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sathe Ki Goth? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sathe Ki Goth. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sathe Ki Goth, Dana Oli, Gwalior - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Dana Oli, Gwalior
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Dana Oli, Gwalior
...Read more
Deepak Kushwah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dana Oli for Rs. 1500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sathe Ki Goth)

Krishan
Owner
0.3 km away
₹41.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Anmol Agarwal
Owner
1/16
0.3 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Bhupendra Singh Rathore
Owner
1/6
0.8 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scindia School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
S K
Owner
1.1 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Siddharth Savita
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE RADIANT SCHOOL C.B.S.E- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1...+ More
VISHAL KUSHWAH
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Vp Singh
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Deepak
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Ashish Singh Tomar
Owner
1/21
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scindia School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 1.6 km
Ravi Soni
Owner
1/16
1.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE RADIANT SCHOOL C.B.S.E- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmS.S. Kachori Wala- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Shree
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Pradeep Khishte
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Ankit
Owner
1/8
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Aslam
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Next Home Realty
Owner
1/15
1.8 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Ajay Jain
Owner
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Gaurav Pandey
1/4
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sathe Ki Goth, Gwalior

Residential Lands for Sale in Fenway Global City 1
Residential Plots
Lashkar,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kartivira Global City 2
Residential Plots
Mahalgaon,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Verma Colony
Property
Tulsi Vihar Colony,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fenway Signature City
Property
Khureri,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satyam Builders Gwalior Satyam Aero City
Residential Plots
Morar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R And G Exotica Homes
Property
Sirol,Gwalior
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sathe Ki Goth, Gwalior

Dana Oli
2 people rated this locality
5
7,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daulat Ganj
4,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bakshi Ki Goth
4,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shekh Ki Bagiya
1 people rated this locality
5
3,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shinde Ki Chhawani
1 people rated this locality
3.75
4,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lala Ka Bazaar
7,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhav Ganj
1 people rated this locality
4
4,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gol Pahariya
5,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohiya Bazaar
7,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ward No. 46
7,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft