Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Brahmpuri, Haridwar

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Brahmpuri)

Mukesh Dwivedi
Owner
1/7
0.6 km away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Hariharanand Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Savi Sharma
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Kuldeep Raj Bhardwaj
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Hariharanand Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 kmH...+ More
Raghvendra Chaudhary
Owner
1/5
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Akash
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1416 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kona Sharma
Owner
1/8
3.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Siddhant Pradhan
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
A&
Accurate & Associates
1/15
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mayapur

3 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K - ₹5.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1916 - 2017 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2014
Sunil
Owner
1/3
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivedale School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 kmHoshiyarpuri- 0.1...+ More
RC
RG Construction Haridwar
1/9
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Motichur

1 BHK Flat
₹21.0 L - 38.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.0 L - 38.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.46 L
Sizes: 562 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
R G Construction
Owner
1/20
4.8 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri Vidya Peeth School- 5.5 kmGanga Mata Charitable Eye Hospital- 1.9 kmRASOI DHABA- 0.1 km
Anshu
Owner
1/5
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Himanshu Arora
Owner
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Brahmpuri, Haridwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Green Apartments
Property
Brahmpuri,Haridwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Brahmpuri, Haridwar

Har Ki Pauri
6 people rated this locality
4.23
49,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayapur
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Devpura
5,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kankhal
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Haripur Kalan
4,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Motichur
5,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivalik Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jwalapur
2 people rated this locality
5
6,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aneki Hetmapur
1 people rated this locality
3.5
4,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.66%
Rise in last 1 Year