0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 215

Flats for Sale in Devpura, Haridwar under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
B
Bondedhomes
1/27
4.03 km away
New Booking
Delhi Deep Ganga
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
EH
Elevation Homes
1/6
4.47 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
1/29
14.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bawalikalanzri, Haridwar

861 sq.ft Plot
₹29.48 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹36.84 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹44.24 L
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹51.6 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹55.3 L
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹64.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/8
4.47 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/21
5.54 km away
Resale
Vardhman Jurs Country
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Shri Swami Bhumanand HospitalClose to Grocery Store
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/6
1.41 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swami Hariharanand Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/43
10.41 km away
New Booking
Hero Holiday Homes
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
B
Bondedhomes
1/10
6.52 km away
New Booking
Parvati Enclave
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/26
10.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
10.93 km away
Resale
₹8.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/26
10.68 km away
Resale
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/22
10.41 km away
Resale
Hero Holiday Homes
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
265 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/26
10.68 km away
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/4
8.12 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/15
24.48 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 RoorkeeEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/38
10.68 km away
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/7
24.48 km away
Resale
₹14.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TS
Times Square Services
Locality Champion
1/33
10.68 km away
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹38.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
X
XpertARC
1/5
28.14 km away
Resale
₹28.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
517 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
X
XpertARC
1/8
26.34 km away
Resale
₹39.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/48
10.68 km away
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/9
24.48 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/7
23.81 km away
New Booking
₹10.58 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala ...+ More
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/23
14.43 km away
New Booking
Hari Ashray Nagar Haridwar Residential Plots and Villas
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/7
10.41 km away
Resale
₹29.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 0.1 kmLeelawati Hospital- 7.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Devpura, Haridwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Haridev H. D. Apartments
1, 2 BHK Independent Floors
Devpura,Haridwar
14.0 L-18.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Devpura, Haridwar

Mayapur
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Har Ki Pauri
6 people rated this locality
4.23
49,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivalik Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft