Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in ETH Emerald Rivera

Sort by:
Relevance
EE
by ETH Infra Pvt. Ltd.

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

9

Emerald Riviera is the most exclusive residential development in Haridwar, Uttrakhand. By launching its luxury flats in Haridwar, this project received much fame and acclamation from clients for its scenic location, sophisticated structure, and modern amenities. Fully furnished and ready to move in flats with an immediate possession has attracted many clients throughout the country. This is a unique property for sale in Haridwar near Ganga that is located in the peaceful location of Haridwar with spectacular views of Majestic Ganga. These flats in Haridwar are set in 17 acres of land with broad options of 1 BHK, 2 BHK, and 3 BHK Ganga-facing apartments. People with religious fervour and nature lovers have been shifting here to discover inner peace, physical wellbeing, and spiritual upliftment....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+29
ETH Emerald Rivera Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (ETH Emerald Rivera)

EI
ETH Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/30

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gajiwali Shyampur

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - 16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
EI
ETH Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/58
4.1 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Sajanpur Peeli

2 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.88 Cr - 6.18 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹6.8 Cr - 7.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1736 - 5086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
Anshu
Owner
1/5
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivedale School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 kmHoshiyarpuri- 0.1...+ More
Siddhant Pradhan
Owner
1/5
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Hariharanand Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 kmH...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/3
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
HG
Himalaya Group
1/26
5.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Badheri Rajputan

2 BHK Flat
₹75.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.9 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1255 - 2605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Kuldeep Raj Bhardwaj
Owner
1/6
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Raghvendra Chaudhary
Owner
1/5
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Akash
Owner
5.8 kms away
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1416 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kona Sharma
Owner
1/8
5.8 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
A&
Accurate & Associates
1/15
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mayapur

3 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K - ₹5.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1916 - 2017 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Gallery Cover Pic of ETH Haridwar One
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Motichur,Haridwar
56.0 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Hari Ashray Nagar Phase 15
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Panchayanpur,Haridwar
36.23 L-72.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chiraayu Adhiraj Kunj
Property
Shivalik Nagar,Haridwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gokuldham Estate
Residential Plots
Patanjali Yogpeeth,Haridwar
73.71 L-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Ashryaa Nagar
Property
Bawalikalanzri,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ETH Ganges One
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Sajanpur Peeli,Haridwar
1.91 Cr-7.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Terraces
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Badheri Rajputan,Haridwar
75.3 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Enclave
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Estates
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinewood Premium Luxury Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Highland Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mayapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Arora Ramawati Kunj
Property