More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 495

Flats for Sale in Jwalapur, Haridwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jwalapur? Housing.com offers 50+ Flats & 19+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jwalapur. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 33+ Resale Projects and 30+ Owner Properties for sale in Jwalapur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jwalapur, Haridwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
BHEL Township, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Jwalapur, Haridwar
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Arya Nagar, Haridwar
Gokuldham Estate (1134 sq.yd)
₹73.71 L - 2.34 Cr
Patanjali Yogpeeth, Haridwar
Hari Ashray Nagar Haridwar Residential Plots and Villas (861 sq.ft)
₹29.48 L - 64.51 L
Bawalikalanzri, Haridwar
4 BHK Villa (3400 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
S Cluster, Shivalik Nagar
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Naya Gaon
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Kankhal, Haridwar
2 BHK Independent House (609 sq.ft)
₹8.96 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
Residential Plot (1575 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Badheri Rajputan, Haridwar
...Read more
B
Bondedhomes
1/27
New Booking
Delhi Deep Ganga
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
X
XpertARC
1/8
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/4
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saint Mary's Senior Secondary School- 1.7 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- ...+ More
GD
Gokul Dham Developers
1/11
10.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Patanjali Yogpeeth, Haridwar

126 sq.yd Plot
₹73.71 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹1.05 Cr
200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.17 Cr
220 sq.yd Plot
₹1.29 Cr
250 sq.yd Plot
₹1.46 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹1.75 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹2.05 Cr
400 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
1/29
9.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bawalikalanzri, Haridwar

861 sq.ft Plot
₹29.48 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹36.84 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹44.24 L
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹51.6 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹55.3 L
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹64.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
3w ago
B
Bondedhomes
1/10
2.5 km away
New Booking
Parvati Enclave
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/21
1.28 km away
Resale
Vardhman Jurs Country
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Shri Swami Bhumanand HospitalClose to Grocery Store
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/6
4.02 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swami Hariharanand Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
8.08 km away
Resale
₹8.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/24
11.1 km away
Resale
Hero Alaknanda Plots
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 0.4 km
Updated
3w ago
Dharmendra Singh
Owner
1/9
4.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/8
4.02 km away
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lokesh
Owner
1/11
10.35 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/7
20.01 km away
Resale
₹14.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/22
7.52 km away
Resale
Hero Holiday Homes
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/43
7.52 km away
New Booking
Hero Holiday Homes
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
TS
Times Square Services
Locality Champion
1/33
8.08 km away
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹38.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/4
4.02 km away
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/15
20.01 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 RoorkeeEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/22
1.28 km away
Resale
Vardhman Jurs Country
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Shri Swami Bhumanand HospitalClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/16
6.95 km away
Resale
Hero Utkarsh
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Haridwar- 0.7 kmNiramaya Kendra- Pathology | Physicians | Orthopaedics | Ayurveda | ECG |- 0.9 k...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/5
2.97 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
2605 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 4.4 kmLeelawati Hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/36
9.96 km away
Resale
Hari Ashray Nagar Haridwar Residential Plots and Villas
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 6.3 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hote...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rajinder Kumar
Owner
1/6
7.39 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 0.1 kmLeelawati Hospital- 7.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
10.35 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hote...+ More
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/8
21.87 km away
Resale
₹39.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/3
10.35 km away
New Booking
₹41.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jwalapur, Haridwar

Subhash Nagar
4,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Subhash Nagar
4,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Jwalapur, Haridwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Enclave
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinewood Premium Luxury Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanak Nakshatra Vatika
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Estates
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Arora Ramawati Kunj
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Moscow City Second Phase
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramagya Enclave
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manav Raghunath Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Jwalapur,Haridwar
42.48 L-44.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Enclave
Property