0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Jwalapur, Haridwar under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
XpertARC
1/8
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
Poonam
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 2.5 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract |...+ More
Karuna Saxena
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Charu
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Advocate Aditya Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
RAGHUVIR Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 2.9 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract |...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DA
Delhi Apartments Private Limited
1/16

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in BHEL Township

1 BHK Flat
₹20.5 L - 22.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.72 L - 31.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
Malik House
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Jwalapur for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Ashutosh Bhatnagar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jwalapur for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Abhishek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Penthouse for sale in Jwalapur for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Ritik Gahlot
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 558 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Madhu Vihar, Jwalapur for Rs. 3200000
Resale
Madhu Vihar
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSE- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 2.1 kmDahanukarwadi Metro Station- 1.1 km...+ More
Salim
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Jwalapur for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Miss PM
Owner
500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jwalapur, Haridwar
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: