Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 184

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Haripur Kalan, Haridwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Rajinder Kumar
Owner
1/6
15.22 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 0.1 kmLeelawati Hospital- 7.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
R G Construction
Owner
1/20
1.48 km away
Resale
RG Ambika Divinity
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
Lucky Rana
Owner
1/14
12.61 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 1.6 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Ca...+ More
Poonam
Owner
1/21
12.14 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 2.5 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Ca...+ More
SHIVALIK NAGAR
Owner
1/4
13.83 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 4.4 kmLeelawati Hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Nikhil Kumar
Owner
1/7
26.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Raghvendra Chaudhary
Owner
1/5
9.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Junaid Ananda
Owner
1/2
17.36 km away
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 1.7 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Charu
Owner
1/5
12.14 km away
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Haripur Kalan, Haridwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyan Krishna Kunj
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Haripur Kalan,Haridwar
15.5 L-33.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaswinder Encalve Part 2
Property
Haripur Kalan,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neoshape Devnandani Apartments
1 RK, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Haripur Kalan,Haridwar
13.0 L-17.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Haripur Kalan, Haridwar

Motichur
5,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayapur
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kankhal
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jwalapur
2 people rated this locality
5
6,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jagjeetpur
4,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
BHEL Township
3,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gajiwali Shyampur
7,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Har Ki Pauri
6 people rated this locality
4.23
49,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Ran
6,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devpura
5,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.93%
Rise in last 1 Year