Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 236

Resale properties in Haripur Kalan, Haridwar

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/4
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Rajinder Kumar
Owner
1/6
15.22 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 0.1 kmLeelawati Hospital- 7.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Dharmendra Singh
Owner
1/9
9.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
X
XpertARC
1/6
15.39 km away
Resale
₹8.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/8
9.38 km away
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swami Hariharanand Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 ...+ More
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/6
9.38 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/22
15.05 km away
Resale
Hero Holiday Homes
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/4
9.38 km away
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/4
11.21 km away
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saint Mary's Senior Secondary School- 1.7 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- ...+ More
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/16
13.61 km away
Resale
Hero Utkarsh
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Haridwar- 0.7 kmNiramaya Kendra- Pathology | Physicians | Orthopaedics | Ayurveda | ECG |- 0.9 k...+ More
Updated
5d ago
X
XpertARC
1/8
12.14 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
Lokesh
Owner
1/11
21.74 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/15
13.61 km away
Resale
Hero Utkarsh
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/26
14.87 km away
Resale
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/21
13.37 km away
Resale
Vardhman Jurs Country
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Shri Swami Bhumanand HospitalClose to Grocery Store
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/7
15.22 km away
Resale
₹29.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
26.76 km away
Resale
₹5.85 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/24
22.64 km away
Resale
Hero Alaknanda Plots
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 0.4 km
Updated
4w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/19
23.43 km away
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/36
21.69 km away
Resale
Hari Ashray Nagar Haridwar Residential Plots and Villas
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 6.3 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hote...+ More
Updated
2w ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/41
21.69 km away
Resale
Hari Ashray Nagar Haridwar Residential Plots and Villas
₹28.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/21
23.43 km away
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/16
14.87 km away
Resale
Hero Haridwar Greens Plots
₹77.55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 0.1 kmNiramaya Kendra- Pathology | Physicians | Orthopaedics | Ayurveda | ECG |- 2.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/17
21.69 km away
Resale
Hari Ashrya Nagar Phase 4
RERA
₹44.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Haripur Kalan, Haridwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyan Krishna Kunj
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Haripur Kalan,Haridwar
15.5 L-33.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaswinder Encalve Part 2
Property
Haripur Kalan,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neoshape Devnandani Apartments
1 RK, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Haripur Kalan,Haridwar
13.0 L-17.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Haripur Kalan, Haridwar

5,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayapur
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jwalapur
2 people rated this locality
5
6,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.99%