Siddhant PradhanOwner1/5Resale2 BHK Independent House in Mayapur, Haridwar Raja Garden Enclave RERA₹48.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingServent RoomContact
YAYash AssociatesRequest ImagesYash Highland Park RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mayapur 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
STSatish Tyagi Request ImagesRaja Garden Enclave RERA2 BHK Villa in Mayapur 2 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2024Contact
SunilOwner1/31.6 kms away5 BHK Independent House in Shivpuri Colony, Jagjeetpur, Haridwar RERA₹48.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Shivedale School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 kmHoshiyarpuri- 0.1...+ MoreContact
HGHimalaya Group1/261.6 kms awayHimalaya Terraces RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Badheri Rajputan 2 BHK Flat₹75.3 L3 BHK Flat₹93.9 L - 1.1 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.56 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1255 - 2605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Pranav ChauhaanOwner1/53.6 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Jwalapur, Haridwar RERA₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Oct, 2026Possession status Nearby: Saint Mary's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 km ...+ MoreContact
Ashish Kumar YadavOwner3.6 kms away1.5 BHK Flat in Jwalapur, Haridwar RERA₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Saint Mary's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 km ...+ MoreContact
DADelhi Apartments Private Limited1/163.6 kms awayDelhi Deep Ganga RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in BHEL Township 1 BHK Flat₹20.5 L - 22.26 L2 BHK Flat₹27.72 L - 31.78 L3 BHK Flat₹41.36 LAvg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 732 - 1477 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015Contact
ETH Infra Pvt. Ltd.1/305.8 kms awayETH Emerald Rivera RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gajiwali Shyampur 1 BHK Flat₹45 L2 BHK Flat₹80 L3 BHK Flat₹2.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K - 16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019Contact
KIKrishna infracon Pvt LTDRequest Images1.6 kms awayKrishna Palm Springs RERA2 BHK Flat in Jagjeetpur 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 5813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
RSRavi Singh ChauhanRequest Images3.6 kms awayVinewood Premium Luxury Apartments RERA3 BHK Flat in Jwalapur 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1500 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact