More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mayapur, Haridwar - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mayapur? Housing.com offers 22+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mayapur. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Mayapur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mayapur)

EH
Elevation Homes
1/6
4.6 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
Mukesh Dwivedi
Owner
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Hariharanand Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 ...+ More
Savi Sharma
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Vansh Panwar
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- ...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivedale School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 kmHoshiyarp...+ More
HG
Himalaya Group
1/26
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Badheri Rajputan, Haridwar

2 BHK Flat
₹75.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.9 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1255 - 2605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Himanshu Arora
Owner
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Owner
Owner
1/18
4.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Pranav Chauhaan
Owner
1/5
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ashish Kumar Yadav
Owner
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
DA
Delhi Apartments Private Limited
1/16
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in BHEL Township, Haridwar

1 BHK Flat
₹20.5 L - 22.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.72 L - 31.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 732 - 1477 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
Lucky Rana
Owner
1/14
4.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 1.6 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Ca...+ More
Poonam
Owner
1/21
4.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 2.5 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Ca...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mayapur, Haridwar

4,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mayapur, Haridwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Garden Enclave
2 BHK Villa
Mayapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Accurate Tulsi Palm
3 BHK Apartment
Mayapur,Haridwar
100.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Highland Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mayapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Andman City Villa
1, 3 BHK Duplex,Villas
Mayapur,Haridwar
26.95 L-42.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Indus Valley Apartments
1 BHK Apartment
Mayapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramawati Bhagwati Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mayapur,Haridwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mayapur, Haridwar

7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Har Ki Pauri
6 people rated this locality
4.23