Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 85

2 BHK for sale in Motichur, Haridwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Motichur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Motichur, Haridwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Naya Gaon
2 BHK Duplex (1190 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Independent House (609 sq.ft)
₹9 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Jwalapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (1081 sq.ft)
₹38.8 L
Aneki Hetmapur
2 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹5.8 L
Suman Nagar, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (1167 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Naya Gaon, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Aneki Hetmapur
2 BHK Independent House (820 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Patanjali Yogpeeth
...Read more
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/21
11.72 km away
Resale
Vardhman Jurs Country
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Shri Swami Bhumanand HospitalClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
Rajinder Kumar
Owner
1/6
14.01 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 0.1 kmLeelawati Hospital- 7.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
14.24 km away
Resale
₹9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
X
XpertARC
1/8
10.51 km away
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
TS
Times Square Services
Locality Champion
1/33
13.76 km away
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹38.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
X
XpertARC
1/6
25.18 km away
Resale
₹5.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/26
13.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/22
11.72 km away
Resale
Vardhman Jurs Country
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Shri Swami Bhumanand HospitalClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/26
13.76 km away
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/48
13.76 km away
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
25.66 km away
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/45
13.76 km away
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Hospital & Heart Institute Haridwar Uttarakhand | Best Heart Hospital in Haridwar, Uttarakha...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/26
13.76 km away
Resale
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/35
13.76 km away
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/28
21.95 km away
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/24
21.95 km away
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/20
21.95 km away
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RC
RG Construction Haridwar
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Motichur, Haridwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹38.46 L
Possession: May, 2019
EI
ETH Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/30

2 BHK Flat in Motichur, Haridwar

1 BHK Flat
₹56 L - 70 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Siddhant Pradhan
Owner
1/5
7.83 km away
Resale
Raja Garden Enclave
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Karuna Saxena
Owner
1/26
10.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 2.5 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Ca...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Anshu
Owner
1/5
9.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Nikhil Kumar
Owner
1/7
24.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Raghvendra Chaudhary
Owner
1/5
7.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Dr C S GOSWAMI
Owner
1/10
15.82 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
Vikas Sharma
Owner
1/5
10.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
CRC Mantra Happy Homes
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Motichur, Haridwar

Gallery Cover Pic of ETH Haridwar One
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Motichur,Haridwar
56.0 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Ambika Divinity
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Motichur,Haridwar
21.0 L-38.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyan Rajyan Phase 2
Property
Motichur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Baba B-Homes
2 BHK Independent Floor
Motichur,Haridwar
24.0 L-24.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjani Residency
1 BHK Independent Floor
Motichur,Haridwar
14.49 L-14.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Motichur, Haridwar

Haripur Kalan
4,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Har Ki Pauri
6 people rated this locality
4.23
49,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivalik Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayapur
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kankhal
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jwalapur
2 people rated this locality
5
6,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jagjeetpur
4,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
BHEL Township
3,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gajiwali Shyampur
7,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft